MŽNL Osijek - Vinkovci 22/23

U P N I G+ G- +/- B
1. NK Vardarac 7 6 0 1 21 2 19 18
2. NK Tomislav (C) 7 6 0 1 12 5 7 18
3. NK Dilj (V) 7 5 0 2 28 11 17 15
4. NK Mladost Đakovačka Satnica 7 5 0 2 17 10 7 15
5. NK Tomislav (L) 7 4 1 2 20 11 9 13
6. HNK Radnički (M) 7 4 1 2 14 14 0 13
7. NK Otok 7 4 0 3 18 11 7 12
8. NK Jedinstvo (DM) 6 3 2 1 10 5 5 11
9. NK Šokadija (BG) 7 3 2 2 12 9 3 11
10. NK Borinci 6 3 0 3 11 7 4 9
11. NK Slavonija Soljani 7 2 3 2 13 12 1 9
12. NK Zrinski (B) 7 2 2 3 9 15 -6 8
13. NK HAŠK Sokol 7 2 1 4 8 13 -5 7
14. NK Borac (Bo) 7 2 0 5 9 16 -7 6
15. NK Radnički (Ž) 7 2 0 5 9 21 -12 6
16. NK Olimpija 7 1 0 6 9 15 -6 3
17. NK Slavonac Komletinci 7 1 0 6 7 24 -17 3
18. NK Višnjevac 7 0 2 5 5 31 -26 2

2. NL Središte Istok ''A'' - Prednatjecatelji

U P N I G+ G- +/- B
1. NK Slavonac Tenja 4 3 0 1 24 11 13 9
2. KNŠ Hypo limač 3 3 0 0 15 4 11 9
3. NK Osijek 2 2 0 0 17 3 14 6
4. NK Metalac 4 2 0 2 10 4 6 6
5. NK Mursa 3 2 0 1 7 9 -2 6
6. NK Višnjevac 4 1 1 2 9 12 -3 4
7. NK Olimpija 4 1 1 2 9 13 -4 4
8. NŠM NK Grafičar Vodovod 2 1 0 1 6 8 -2 3
9. NK Darda 2 0 0 2 0 12 -12 0
10. HNK Bilje 4 0 0 4 3 24 -21 0

2. NL Središte Istok ''A'' - Početnici

U P N I G+ G- +/- B
1. NK Slavonac Tenja 4 3 1 0 19 4 15 10
2. NK Višnjevac 4 3 0 1 14 5 9 9
3. NK Metalac 4 2 0 2 6 15 -9 6
4. NK Osijek 2 1 1 0 12 1 11 4
5. NŠM NK Grafičar Vodovod 2 1 1 0 8 1 7 4
6. NK Mursa 3 1 1 1 4 7 -3 4
7. NK Olimpija 3 1 0 2 3 6 -3 3
8. NK Darda 2 1 0 1 4 11 -7 3
9. KNŠ Hypo limač 3 0 0 3 3 10 -7 0
10. HNK Bilje 3 0 0 3 6 19 -13 0

2. NL Središte Istok ''A'' - Mlađi pioniri 22/23

U P N I G+ G- +/- B
1. NK Osijek 3 3 0 0 18 2 16 9
2. NK BSK Bijelo Brdo 3 3 0 0 11 2 9 9
3. NK Olimpija 3 2 1 0 12 4 8 7
4. HNK Vukovar 1991 4 2 1 1 10 9 1 7
5. HNK Đakovo Croatia 3 2 0 1 15 8 7 6
6. KNŠ Hypo limač 3 2 0 1 10 4 6 6
7. NK Radnički (Ž) 4 1 2 1 10 10 0 5
8. NK Višnjevac 4 1 0 3 7 11 -4 3
9. NK Elektra 4 1 0 3 4 12 -8 3
10. NK Mursa 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
11. NK Slavonac Tenja 3 0 0 3 1 16 -15 0
12. NK Darda 4 0 0 4 4 24 -20 0

2. NL Središte Istok ''A'' - Stariji pioniri

U P N I G+ G- +/- B
1. HNK Đakovo Croatia 3 3 0 0 30 4 26 9
2. NK Slavonac Tenja 3 2 0 1 12 9 3 6
3. KNŠ Hypo limač 2 1 0 1 9 6 3 3
4. NK Osijek II 1 1 0 0 3 1 2 3
5. NK Olimpija 1 1 0 0 5 4 1 3
6. HNK Vukovar 1991 2 1 0 1 5 6 -1 3
7. NK BSK Bijelo Brdo 3 0 1 2 6 15 -9 1
8. NK Višnjevac 3 0 1 2 7 21 -14 1
9. NK Elektra 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
10. NK Mursa 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
11. NK Radnički (Ž) 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
12. NK Darda 2 0 0 2 7 18 -11 0

2. NL Središte Istok - Kadeti

U P N I G+ G- +/- B
1. NK Elektra 3 3 0 0 11 1 10 9
2. NK Darda 3 2 1 0 11 4 7 7
3. NK Jedinstvo (DM) 3 2 0 1 11 3 8 6
4. NŠM NK Grafičar Vodovod 2 2 0 0 8 1 7 6
5. NK FEŠK 3 2 0 1 9 5 4 6
6. NK Olimpija 4 2 0 2 7 8 -1 6
7. NK Đurđenovac 3 1 1 1 7 6 1 4
8. NK Borac (KV) 4 1 1 2 6 6 0 4
9. NK BSK Bijelo Brdo 3 1 1 1 6 9 -3 4
10. HNK Bilje 3 1 0 2 6 11 -5 3
11. NK Valpovka 3 0 0 3 1 13 -12 0
12. NK Višnjevac 4 0 0 4 6 22 -16 0

Liga mladeži NS Osijek - Početnici

U P N I G+ G- +/- B
1. NK Vitez '92 3 2 0 1 13 2 11 6
3. NK Radnik (J) 3 2 0 1 12 4 8 6
2. NK BSK Bijelo Brdo 2 2 0 0 11 3 8 6
4. NK Tomislav (L) 2 2 0 0 7 0 7 6
5. NK Mursa 2 2 0 0 6 1 5 6
6. NK Belišće 3 1 1 1 11 6 5 4
7. NK Elektra 3 1 0 2 8 4 4 3
8. HYPO LIMAČ II 2 1 0 1 4 4 0 3
9. NCDIM BSK Bizovac 3 1 0 2 2 6 -4 3
10. NK Višnjevac 3 1 0 2 3 18 -15 3
8. NK Radnički (D) 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
9. ŽNK Osijek 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
13. NŠM Višnjevac 3 0 0 3 0 16 -16 0

ŠNK VIŠNJEVAC