ŠNK VIŠNJEVAC

ŠNK VIŠNJEVAC

počinje za

-- : --

NK Višnjevac
NK Radnički (Ž)

Višnjevac

MŽNL Osijek - Vinkovci 22/23

02.10.2022. 16:30

MŽNL Osijek - Vinkovci 22/23
NK Mladost Đakovačka Satnica
20.08.2022. 18:00
2 : 0
NK Borinci
NK Vardarac
20.08.2022. 18:00
4 : 0
NK Otok
NK Radnički (Ž)
21.08.2022. 17:30
1 : 3
NK Tomislav (L)
NK Slavonac Komletinci
21.08.2022. 18:00
1 : 2
NK HAŠK Sokol
NK Višnjevac
21.08.2022. 18:00
2 : 2
NK Slavonija Soljani
NK Tomislav (C)
21.08.2022. 18:00
1 : 0
NK Jedinstvo (DM)
NK Zrinski (B)
21.08.2022. 18:00
2 : 4
HNK Radnički (M)
NK Šokadija (BG)
21.08.2022. 18:00
5 : 1
NK Borac (Bo)
NK Dilj (V)
21.08.2022. 18:00
4 : 1
NK Olimpija
NK HAŠK Sokol
27.08.2022. 17:30
1 : 0
NK Borac (Bo)
NK Jedinstvo (DM)
27.08.2022. 17:30
2 : 0
NK Mladost Đakovačka Satnica
NK Olimpija
27.08.2022. 17:30
5 : 0
NK Višnjevac
HNK Radnički (M)
27.08.2022. 17:30
2 : 1
NK Šokadija (BG)
NK Otok
27.08.2022. 17:30
2 : 1
NK Dilj (V)
NK Tomislav (L)
28.08.2022. 17:30
1 : 2
NK Tomislav (C)
NK Borinci
28.08.2022. 17:30
2 : 0
NK Zrinski (B)
NK Slavonac Komletinci
28.08.2022. 17:30
0 : 3
NK Vardarac
NK Slavonija Soljani
28.08.2022. 17:30
3 : 1
NK Radnički (Ž)
NK Radnički (Ž)
03.09.2022. 17:30
3 : 2
NK Olimpija
NK Vardarac
03.09.2022. 17:30
2 : 1
NK HAŠK Sokol
NK Mladost Đakovačka Satnica
03.09.2022. 17:30
2 : 1
NK Tomislav (L)
NK Višnjevac
03.09.2022. 17:30
0 : 5
NK Otok
NK Borac (Bo)
03.09.2022. 17:30
3 : 0
HNK Radnički (M)
NK Dilj (V)
04.09.2022. 17:30
9 : 1
NK Slavonac Komletinci
NK Tomislav (C)
04.09.2022. 17:30
2 : 3
NK Slavonija Soljani
NK Zrinski (B)
04.09.2022. 17:30
1 : 1
NK Jedinstvo (DM)
NK Šokadija (BG)
04.09.2022. 17:30
2 : 1
NK Borinci
NK Slavonija Soljani
07.09.2022. 17:00
3 : 4
NK Mladost Đakovačka Satnica
NK Vardarac
07.09.2022. 17:00
4 : 0
NK Dilj (V)
NK HAŠK Sokol
07.09.2022. 17:00
2 : 3
HNK Radnički (M)
NK Otok
07.09.2022. 17:00
6 : 0
NK Radnički (Ž)
NK Borinci
07.09.2022. 17:00
3 : 1
NK Borac (Bo)
NK Olimpija
07.09.2022. 17:00
1 : 2
NK Tomislav (C)
NK Jedinstvo (DM)
07.09.2022. 17:00
3 : 1
NK Šokadija (BG)
NK Tomislav (L)
07.09.2022. 17:00
5 : 0
NK Zrinski (B)
NK Slavonac Komletinci
07.09.2022. 17:00
4 : 1
NK Višnjevac
NK Radnički (Ž)
10.09.2022. 17:00
2 : 0
NK Slavonac Komletinci
HNK Radnički (M)
10.09.2022. 17:00
1 : 0
NK Borinci
NK Borac (Bo)
10.09.2022. 17:00
1 : 3
NK Jedinstvo (DM)
NK Mladost Đakovačka Satnica
10.09.2022. 17:00
4 : 0
NK Olimpija
NK Zrinski (B)
11.09.2022. 17:00
1 : 1
NK Slavonija Soljani
NK Dilj (V)
11.09.2022. 17:00
1 : 0
NK HAŠK Sokol
NK Tomislav (C)
11.09.2022. 17:00
2 : 0
NK Otok
NK Šokadija (BG)
11.09.2022. 17:00
2 : 2
NK Tomislav (L)
NK Višnjevac
11.09.2022. 17:00
0 : 4
NK Vardarac
NK Otok
17.09.2022. 17:00
3 : 0
NK Mladost Đakovačka Satnica
NK HAŠK Sokol
17.09.2022. 17:00
1 : 5
NK Borinci
NK Olimpija
17.09.2022. 17:00
0 : 1
NK Zrinski (B)
NK Jedinstvo (DM)
17.09.2022. 17:00
1 : 1
HNK Radnički (M)
NK Vardarac
17.09.2022. 17:00
4 : 0
NK Radnički (Ž)
NK Slavonija Soljani
18.09.2022. 17:00
0 : 0
NK Šokadija (BG)
NK Tomislav (L)
18.09.2022. 17:00
3 : 1
NK Borac (Bo)
NK Slavonac Komletinci
18.09.2022. 17:00
0 : 2
NK Tomislav (C)
NK Dilj (V)
18.09.2022. 17:00
10 : 1
NK Višnjevac
HNK Radnički (M)
24.09.2022. 16:30
3 : 5
NK Tomislav (L)
NK Radnički (Ž)
24.09.2022. 16:30
2 : 3
NK Dilj (V)
NK Borac (Bo)
24.09.2022. 16:30
2 : 1
NK Slavonija Soljani
NK Mladost Đakovačka Satnica
24.09.2022. 16:30
5 : 1
NK Slavonac Komletinci
NK Zrinski (B)
25.09.2022. 16:30
4 : 2
NK Otok
NK Višnjevac
25.09.2022. 16:30
1 : 1
NK HAŠK Sokol
NK Tomislav (C)
25.09.2022. 16:30
1 : 0
NK Vardarac
NK Borinci
25.09.2022. 16:30
-- : --
NK Jedinstvo (DM)
NK Šokadija (BG)
25.09.2022. 16:30
1 : 0
NK Olimpija
NK Vardarac
01.10.2022. 16:30
-- : --
NK Mladost Đakovačka Satnica
NK Otok
01.10.2022. 16:30
-- : --
NK Šokadija (BG)
NK HAŠK Sokol
01.10.2022. 16:30
-- : --
NK Jedinstvo (DM)
NK Olimpija
01.10.2022. 16:30
-- : --
NK Borac (Bo)
NK Tomislav (L)
02.10.2022. 16:30
-- : --
NK Borinci
NK Višnjevac
02.10.2022. 16:30
-- : --
NK Radnički (Ž)
NK Slavonija Soljani
02.10.2022. 16:30
-- : --
HNK Radnički (M)
NK Slavonac Komletinci
02.10.2022. 16:30
-- : --
NK Zrinski (B)
NK Dilj (V)
02.10.2022. 16:30
-- : --
NK Tomislav (C)
NK Radnički (Ž)
08.10.2022. 16:00
-- : --
NK HAŠK Sokol
NK Borac (Bo)
08.10.2022. 16:00
-- : --
NK Otok
HNK Radnički (M)
08.10.2022. 16:00
-- : --
NK Olimpija
NK Mladost Đakovačka Satnica
08.10.2022. 16:00
-- : --
NK Dilj (V)
NK Jedinstvo (DM)
08.10.2022. 16:00
-- : --
NK Tomislav (L)
NK Borinci
09.10.2022. 16:00
-- : --
NK Slavonija Soljani
NK Zrinski (B)
09.10.2022. 16:00
-- : --
NK Vardarac
NK Šokadija (BG)
09.10.2022. 16:00
-- : --
NK Slavonac Komletinci
NK Tomislav (C)
09.10.2022. 16:00
-- : --
NK Višnjevac
NK Otok
15.10.2022. 16:00
-- : --
HNK Radnički (M)
NK Vardarac
15.10.2022. 16:00
-- : --
NK Šokadija (BG)
NK Radnički (Ž)
15.10.2022. 16:00
-- : --
NK Tomislav (C)
NK HAŠK Sokol
15.10.2022. 16:00
-- : --
NK Tomislav (L)
NK Olimpija
15.10.2022. 16:00
-- : --
NK Borinci
NK Slavonija Soljani
16.10.2022. 16:00
-- : --
NK Jedinstvo (DM)
NK Slavonac Komletinci
16.10.2022. 16:00
-- : --
NK Borac (Bo)
NK Dilj (V)
16.10.2022. 16:00
-- : --
NK Zrinski (B)
NK Višnjevac
16.10.2022. 16:00
-- : --
NK Mladost Đakovačka Satnica
NK Mladost Đakovačka Satnica
22.10.2022. 15:30
-- : --
NK Radnički (Ž)
NK Borac (Bo)
22.10.2022. 15:30
-- : --
NK Vardarac
NK Jedinstvo (DM)
22.10.2022. 15:30
-- : --
NK Olimpija
HNK Radnički (M)
22.10.2022. 15:30
-- : --
NK Slavonac Komletinci
NK Zrinski (B)
23.10.2022. 15:30
-- : --
NK Višnjevac
NK Tomislav (C)
23.10.2022. 15:30
-- : --
NK HAŠK Sokol
NK Tomislav (L)
23.10.2022. 15:30
-- : --
NK Slavonija Soljani
NK Borinci
23.10.2022. 15:30
-- : --
NK Otok
NK Šokadija (BG)
23.10.2022. 15:30
-- : --
NK Dilj (V)
NK Vardarac
29.10.2022. 15:30
-- : --
HNK Radnički (M)
NK HAŠK Sokol
29.10.2022. 15:30
-- : --
NK Slavonija Soljani
NK Radnički (Ž)
29.10.2022. 15:30
-- : --
NK Zrinski (B)
NK Otok
29.10.2022. 15:30
-- : --
NK Jedinstvo (DM)
NK Olimpija
29.10.2022. 15:30
-- : --
NK Tomislav (L)
NK Dilj (V)
30.10.2022. 14:30
-- : --
NK Borac (Bo)
NK Tomislav (C)
30.10.2022. 14:30
-- : --
NK Mladost Đakovačka Satnica
NK Višnjevac
30.10.2022. 14:30
-- : --
NK Šokadija (BG)
NK Slavonac Komletinci
30.10.2022. 14:30
-- : --
NK Borinci
NK Jedinstvo (DM)
05.11.2022. 14:30
-- : --
NK Slavonac Komletinci
NK Borac (Bo)
05.11.2022. 14:30
-- : --
NK Višnjevac
NK Mladost Đakovačka Satnica
05.11.2022. 14:30
-- : --
NK HAŠK Sokol
HNK Radnički (M)
05.11.2022. 14:30
-- : --
NK Dilj (V)
NK Tomislav (L)
06.11.2022. 14:30
-- : --
NK Otok
NK Slavonija Soljani
06.11.2022. 14:30
-- : --
NK Olimpija
NK Borinci
06.11.2022. 14:30
-- : --
NK Vardarac
NK Šokadija (BG)
06.11.2022. 14:30
-- : --
NK Radnički (Ž)
NK Zrinski (B)
06.11.2022. 14:30
-- : --
NK Tomislav (C)
NK Vardarac
12.11.2022. 14:00
-- : --
NK Jedinstvo (DM)
NK Mladost Đakovačka Satnica
12.11.2022. 14:00
-- : --
NK Zrinski (B)
NK Otok
12.11.2022. 14:00
-- : --
NK Slavonija Soljani
NK Radnički (Ž)
12.11.2022. 14:00
-- : --
NK Borac (Bo)
NK HAŠK Sokol
12.11.2022. 14:00
-- : --
NK Olimpija
NK Dilj (V)
13.11.2022. 14:00
-- : --
NK Borinci
NK Slavonac Komletinci
13.11.2022. 14:00
-- : --
NK Tomislav (L)
NK Višnjevac
13.11.2022. 14:00
-- : --
HNK Radnički (M)
NK Tomislav (C)
13.11.2022. 14:00
-- : --
NK Šokadija (BG)
HNK Radnički (M)
19.11.2022. 14:00
-- : --
NK Radnički (Ž)
NK Olimpija
19.11.2022. 14:00
-- : --
NK Otok
NK Jedinstvo (DM)
19.11.2022. 14:00
-- : --
NK Dilj (V)
NK Borac (Bo)
19.11.2022. 14:00
-- : --
NK Tomislav (C)
NK Šokadija (BG)
20.11.2022. 14:00
-- : --
NK Mladost Đakovačka Satnica
NK Tomislav (L)
20.11.2022. 14:00
-- : --
NK Vardarac
NK Zrinski (B)
20.11.2022. 14:00
-- : --
NK HAŠK Sokol
NK Slavonija Soljani
20.11.2022. 14:00
-- : --
NK Slavonac Komletinci
NK Borinci
20.11.2022. 14:00
-- : --
NK Višnjevac
NK Vardarac
26.11.2022. 13:30
-- : --
NK Slavonija Soljani
NK Mladost Đakovačka Satnica
26.11.2022. 13:30
-- : --
NK Borac (Bo)
NK HAŠK Sokol
26.11.2022. 13:30
-- : --
NK Otok
NK Radnički (Ž)
26.11.2022. 13:30
-- : --
NK Borinci
NK Zrinski (B)
27.11.2022. 13:30
-- : --
NK Šokadija (BG)
NK Dilj (V)
27.11.2022. 13:30
-- : --
NK Tomislav (L)
NK Slavonac Komletinci
27.11.2022. 13:30
-- : --
NK Olimpija
NK Višnjevac
27.11.2022. 13:30
-- : --
NK Jedinstvo (DM)
NK Tomislav (C)
27.11.2022. 13:30
-- : --
HNK Radnički (M)
NK Otok
03.12.2022. 13:30
-- : --
NK Slavonac Komletinci
NK Borac (Bo)
03.12.2022. 13:30
-- : --
NK Zrinski (B)
HNK Radnički (M)
03.12.2022. 13:30
-- : --
NK Mladost Đakovačka Satnica
NK Olimpija
03.12.2022. 13:30
-- : --
NK Vardarac
NK Jedinstvo (DM)
03.12.2022. 13:30
-- : --
NK Radnički (Ž)
NK Borinci
04.12.2022. 13:30
-- : --
NK Tomislav (C)
NK Tomislav (L)
04.12.2022. 13:30
-- : --
NK Višnjevac
NK Šokadija (BG)
04.12.2022. 13:30
-- : --
NK HAŠK Sokol
NK Slavonija Soljani
04.12.2022. 13:30
-- : --
NK Dilj (V)
NK Otok
--.--.----
-- : --
NK Vardarac
NK Tomislav (L)
--.--.----
-- : --
NK Radnički (Ž)
NK Borac (Bo)
--.--.----
-- : --
NK Šokadija (BG)
NK Borinci
--.--.----
-- : --
NK Mladost Đakovačka Satnica
NK Jedinstvo (DM)
--.--.----
-- : --
NK Tomislav (C)
NK Slavonija Soljani
--.--.----
-- : --
NK Višnjevac
NK Olimpija
--.--.----
-- : --
NK Dilj (V)
HNK Radnički (M)
--.--.----
-- : --
NK Zrinski (B)
NK HAŠK Sokol
--.--.----
-- : --
NK Slavonac Komletinci
NK Borac (Bo)
--.--.----
-- : --
NK HAŠK Sokol
NK Vardarac
--.--.----
-- : --
NK Slavonac Komletinci
NK Zrinski (B)
--.--.----
-- : --
NK Borinci
NK Tomislav (C)
--.--.----
-- : --
NK Tomislav (L)
NK Šokadija (BG)
--.--.----
-- : --
HNK Radnički (M)
NK Višnjevac
--.--.----
-- : --
NK Olimpija
NK Mladost Đakovačka Satnica
--.--.----
-- : --
NK Jedinstvo (DM)
NK Radnički (Ž)
--.--.----
-- : --
NK Slavonija Soljani
NK Dilj (V)
--.--.----
-- : --
NK Otok
NK Otok
--.--.----
-- : --
NK Višnjevac
NK Slavonac Komletinci
--.--.----
-- : --
NK Dilj (V)
HNK Radnički (M)
--.--.----
-- : --
NK Borac (Bo)
NK HAŠK Sokol
--.--.----
-- : --
NK Vardarac
NK Slavonija Soljani
--.--.----
-- : --
NK Tomislav (C)
NK Borinci
--.--.----
-- : --
NK Šokadija (BG)
NK Olimpija
--.--.----
-- : --
NK Radnički (Ž)
NK Tomislav (L)
--.--.----
-- : --
NK Mladost Đakovačka Satnica
NK Jedinstvo (DM)
--.--.----
-- : --
NK Zrinski (B)
HNK Radnički (M)
--.--.----
-- : --
NK HAŠK Sokol
NK Radnički (Ž)
--.--.----
-- : --
NK Otok
NK Mladost Đakovačka Satnica
--.--.----
-- : --
NK Slavonija Soljani
NK Borac (Bo)
--.--.----
-- : --
NK Borinci
NK Zrinski (B)
--.--.----
-- : --
NK Tomislav (L)
NK Šokadija (BG)
--.--.----
-- : --
NK Jedinstvo (DM)
NK Višnjevac
--.--.----
-- : --
NK Slavonac Komletinci
NK Dilj (V)
--.--.----
-- : --
NK Vardarac
NK Tomislav (C)
--.--.----
-- : --
NK Olimpija
NK Jedinstvo (DM)
--.--.----
-- : --
NK Borac (Bo)
NK Olimpija
--.--.----
-- : --
NK Mladost Đakovačka Satnica
NK Tomislav (L)
--.--.----
-- : --
NK Šokadija (BG)
NK HAŠK Sokol
--.--.----
-- : --
NK Dilj (V)
NK Slavonija Soljani
--.--.----
-- : --
NK Zrinski (B)
NK Vardarac
--.--.----
-- : --
NK Višnjevac
NK Slavonac Komletinci
--.--.----
-- : --
NK Radnički (Ž)
NK Otok
--.--.----
-- : --
NK Tomislav (C)
NK Borinci
--.--.----
-- : --
HNK Radnički (M)
NK Višnjevac
--.--.----
-- : --
NK Dilj (V)
NK Tomislav (C)
--.--.----
-- : --
NK Slavonac Komletinci
NK Zrinski (B)
--.--.----
-- : --
NK Olimpija
NK Borinci
--.--.----
-- : --
NK HAŠK Sokol
NK Šokadija (BG)
--.--.----
-- : --
NK Slavonija Soljani
HNK Radnički (M)
--.--.----
-- : --
NK Jedinstvo (DM)
NK Radnički (Ž)
--.--.----
-- : --
NK Vardarac
NK Mladost Đakovačka Satnica
--.--.----
-- : --
NK Otok
NK Borac (Bo)
--.--.----
-- : --
NK Tomislav (L)
NK Vardarac
--.--.----
-- : --
NK Tomislav (C)
NK HAŠK Sokol
--.--.----
-- : --
NK Višnjevac
NK Tomislav (L)
--.--.----
-- : --
HNK Radnički (M)
NK Dilj (V)
--.--.----
-- : --
NK Radnički (Ž)
NK Slavonac Komletinci
--.--.----
-- : --
NK Mladost Đakovačka Satnica
NK Slavonija Soljani
--.--.----
-- : --
NK Borac (Bo)
NK Jedinstvo (DM)
--.--.----
-- : --
NK Borinci
NK Olimpija
--.--.----
-- : --
NK Šokadija (BG)
NK Otok
--.--.----
-- : --
NK Zrinski (B)
NK Borac (Bo)
--.--.----
-- : --
NK Olimpija
NK Jedinstvo (DM)
--.--.----
-- : --
NK HAŠK Sokol
NK Zrinski (B)
--.--.----
-- : --
NK Slavonac Komletinci
HNK Radnički (M)
--.--.----
-- : --
NK Slavonija Soljani
NK Radnički (Ž)
--.--.----
-- : --
NK Višnjevac
NK Tomislav (C)
--.--.----
-- : --
NK Dilj (V)
NK Mladost Đakovačka Satnica
--.--.----
-- : --
NK Vardarac
NK Šokadija (BG)
--.--.----
-- : --
NK Otok
NK Borinci
--.--.----
-- : --
NK Tomislav (L)
NK Višnjevac
--.--.----
-- : --
NK Tomislav (C)
NK Slavonija Soljani
--.--.----
-- : --
NK Borinci
NK HAŠK Sokol
--.--.----
-- : --
NK Radnički (Ž)
NK Slavonac Komletinci
--.--.----
-- : --
NK Šokadija (BG)
NK Otok
--.--.----
-- : --
NK Borac (Bo)
NK Dilj (V)
--.--.----
-- : --
NK Mladost Đakovačka Satnica
NK Vardarac
--.--.----
-- : --
NK Zrinski (B)
NK Tomislav (L)
--.--.----
-- : --
NK Jedinstvo (DM)
NK Olimpija
--.--.----
-- : --
HNK Radnički (M)
NK Zrinski (B)
--.--.----
-- : --
NK Dilj (V)
NK Tomislav (L)
--.--.----
-- : --
NK HAŠK Sokol
NK Tomislav (C)
--.--.----
-- : --
NK Radnički (Ž)
NK Borac (Bo)
--.--.----
-- : --
NK Slavonac Komletinci
NK Šokadija (BG)
--.--.----
-- : --
NK Vardarac
NK Mladost Đakovačka Satnica
--.--.----
-- : --
NK Višnjevac
NK Borinci
--.--.----
-- : --
NK Olimpija
NK Jedinstvo (DM)
--.--.----
-- : --
NK Slavonija Soljani
HNK Radnički (M)
--.--.----
-- : --
NK Otok
NK Vardarac
--.--.----
-- : --
NK Borac (Bo)
NK HAŠK Sokol
--.--.----
-- : --
NK Tomislav (C)
NK Otok
--.--.----
-- : --
NK Borinci
NK Olimpija
--.--.----
-- : --
NK Jedinstvo (DM)
NK Radnički (Ž)
--.--.----
-- : --
NK Mladost Đakovačka Satnica
NK Slavonac Komletinci
--.--.----
-- : --
HNK Radnički (M)
NK Višnjevac
--.--.----
-- : --
NK Zrinski (B)
NK Slavonija Soljani
--.--.----
-- : --
NK Tomislav (L)
NK Dilj (V)
--.--.----
-- : --
NK Šokadija (BG)
HNK Radnički (M)
--.--.----
-- : --
NK Vardarac
NK Zrinski (B)
--.--.----
-- : --
NK Radnički (Ž)
NK Tomislav (L)
--.--.----
-- : --
NK Olimpija
NK Mladost Đakovačka Satnica
--.--.----
-- : --
NK Tomislav (C)
NK Borinci
--.--.----
-- : --
NK Slavonac Komletinci
NK Borac (Bo)
--.--.----
-- : --
NK Dilj (V)
NK Slavonija Soljani
--.--.----
-- : --
NK HAŠK Sokol
NK Jedinstvo (DM)
--.--.----
-- : --
NK Otok
NK Šokadija (BG)
--.--.----
-- : --
NK Višnjevac
NK Slavonac Komletinci
--.--.----
-- : --
NK Jedinstvo (DM)
NK HAŠK Sokol
--.--.----
-- : --
NK Mladost Đakovačka Satnica
NK Dilj (V)
--.--.----
-- : --
HNK Radnički (M)
NK Otok
--.--.----
-- : --
NK Tomislav (L)
NK Vardarac
--.--.----
-- : --
NK Borinci
NK Tomislav (C)
--.--.----
-- : --
NK Zrinski (B)
NK Radnički (Ž)
--.--.----
-- : --
NK Šokadija (BG)
NK Višnjevac
--.--.----
-- : --
NK Borac (Bo)
NK Olimpija
--.--.----
-- : --
NK Slavonija Soljani
NK Šokadija (BG)
--.--.----
-- : --
NK Tomislav (C)
HNK Radnički (M)
--.--.----
-- : --
NK Višnjevac
NK Olimpija
--.--.----
-- : --
NK HAŠK Sokol
NK Slavonija Soljani
--.--.----
-- : --
NK Otok
NK Jedinstvo (DM)
--.--.----
-- : --
NK Vardarac
NK Tomislav (L)
--.--.----
-- : --
NK Slavonac Komletinci
NK Zrinski (B)
--.--.----
-- : --
NK Mladost Đakovačka Satnica
NK Borac (Bo)
--.--.----
-- : --
NK Radnički (Ž)
NK Borinci
--.--.----
-- : --
NK Dilj (V)
NK Mladost Đakovačka Satnica
--.--.----
-- : --
NK Šokadija (BG)
NK Dilj (V)
--.--.----
-- : --
NK Jedinstvo (DM)
NK HAŠK Sokol
--.--.----
-- : --
NK Zrinski (B)
NK Višnjevac
--.--.----
-- : --
NK Borinci
NK Radnički (Ž)
--.--.----
-- : --
HNK Radnički (M)
NK Slavonac Komletinci
--.--.----
-- : --
NK Slavonija Soljani
NK Vardarac
--.--.----
-- : --
NK Tomislav (L)
NK Otok
--.--.----
-- : --
NK Olimpija
NK Tomislav (C)
--.--.----
-- : --
NK Borac (Bo)
NK Olimpija
--.--.----
-- : --
NK Slavonac Komletinci
NK Jedinstvo (DM)
--.--.----
-- : --
NK Višnjevac
NK Šokadija (BG)
--.--.----
-- : --
NK Zrinski (B)
NK Otok
--.--.----
-- : --
NK HAŠK Sokol
NK Borinci
--.--.----
-- : --
NK Radnički (Ž)
NK Borac (Bo)
--.--.----
-- : --
NK Mladost Đakovačka Satnica
NK Slavonija Soljani
--.--.----
-- : --
NK Vardarac
NK Tomislav (L)
--.--.----
-- : --
NK Dilj (V)
HNK Radnički (M)
--.--.----
-- : --
NK Tomislav (C)
NK Mladost Đakovačka Satnica
--.--.----
-- : --
HNK Radnički (M)
NK Radnički (Ž)
--.--.----
-- : --
NK Jedinstvo (DM)
NK Dilj (V)
--.--.----
-- : --
NK Slavonija Soljani
NK Vardarac
--.--.----
-- : --
NK Olimpija
NK HAŠK Sokol
--.--.----
-- : --
NK Šokadija (BG)
NK Tomislav (C)
--.--.----
-- : --
NK Borinci
NK Višnjevac
--.--.----
-- : --
NK Tomislav (L)
NK Slavonac Komletinci
--.--.----
-- : --
NK Otok
NK Zrinski (B)
--.--.----
-- : --
NK Borac (Bo)
Poredak
# Ime kluba U +/- B
1. NK Vardarac 7 19 18
2. NK Tomislav (C) 7 7 18
3. NK Dilj (V) 7 17 15
4. NK Mladost Đakovačka Satnica 7 7 15
5. NK Tomislav (L) 7 9 13
6. HNK Radnički (M) 7 0 13
7. NK Otok 7 7 12
8. NK Jedinstvo (DM) 6 5 11
9. NK Šokadija (BG) 7 3 11
10. NK Borinci 6 4 9
11. NK Slavonija Soljani 7 1 9
12. NK Zrinski (B) 7 -6 8
13. NK HAŠK Sokol 7 -5 7
14. NK Borac (Bo) 7 -7 6
15. NK Radnički (Ž) 7 -12 6
16. NK Olimpija 7 -6 3
17. NK Slavonac Komletinci 7 -17 3
18. NK Višnjevac 7 -26 2
# Ime kluba U +/- B
1. NK Slavonac Tenja 4 13 9
2. KNŠ Hypo limač 3 11 9
3. NK Osijek 2 14 6
4. NK Metalac 4 6 6
5. NK Mursa 3 -2 6
6. NK Višnjevac 4 -3 4
7. NK Olimpija 4 -4 4
8. NŠM NK Grafičar Vodovod 2 -2 3
9. NK Darda 2 -12 0
10. HNK Bilje 4 -21 0
# Ime kluba U +/- B
1. NK Slavonac Tenja 4 15 10
2. NK Višnjevac 4 9 9
3. NK Metalac 4 -9 6
4. NK Osijek 2 11 4
5. NŠM NK Grafičar Vodovod 2 7 4
6. NK Mursa 3 -3 4
7. NK Olimpija 3 -3 3
8. NK Darda 2 -7 3
9. KNŠ Hypo limač 3 -7 0
10. HNK Bilje 3 -13 0
# Ime kluba U +/- B
1. NK Osijek 3 16 9
2. NK BSK Bijelo Brdo 3 9 9
3. NK Olimpija 3 8 7
4. HNK Vukovar 1991 4 1 7
5. HNK Đakovo Croatia 3 7 6
6. KNŠ Hypo limač 3 6 6
7. NK Radnički (Ž) 4 0 5
8. NK Višnjevac 4 -4 3
9. NK Elektra 4 -8 3
10. NK Mursa 0 0 0
11. NK Slavonac Tenja 3 -15 0
12. NK Darda 4 -20 0
# Ime kluba U +/- B
1. HNK Đakovo Croatia 3 26 9
2. NK Slavonac Tenja 3 3 6
3. KNŠ Hypo limač 2 3 3
4. NK Osijek II 1 2 3
5. NK Olimpija 1 1 3
6. HNK Vukovar 1991 2 -1 3
7. NK BSK Bijelo Brdo 3 -9 1
8. NK Višnjevac 3 -14 1
9. NK Elektra 0 0 0
10. NK Mursa 0 0 0
11. NK Radnički (Ž) 0 0 0
12. NK Darda 2 -11 0
# Ime kluba U +/- B
1. NK Elektra 3 10 9
2. NK Darda 3 7 7
3. NK Jedinstvo (DM) 3 8 6
4. NŠM NK Grafičar Vodovod 2 7 6
5. NK FEŠK 3 4 6
6. NK Olimpija 4 -1 6
7. NK Đurđenovac 3 1 4
8. NK Borac (KV) 4 0 4
9. NK BSK Bijelo Brdo 3 -3 4
10. HNK Bilje 3 -5 3
11. NK Valpovka 3 -12 0
12. NK Višnjevac 4 -16 0
# Ime kluba U +/- B
1. NK Vitez '92 3 11 6
3. NK Radnik (J) 3 8 6
2. NK BSK Bijelo Brdo 2 8 6
4. NK Tomislav (L) 2 7 6
5. NK Mursa 2 5 6
6. NK Belišće 3 5 4
7. NK Elektra 3 4 3
8. HYPO LIMAČ II 2 0 3
9. NCDIM BSK Bizovac 3 -4 3
10. NK Višnjevac 3 -15 3
8. NK Radnički (D) 0 0 0
9. ŽNK Osijek 0 0 0
13. NŠM Višnjevac 3 -16 0

GALERIJA

PRATITE NAS NA DRUŠTVENIM MREŽAMA